Sailom Apartment

   Excellent
02 279 0010 to 19

Soi Sailom Phaholyothin 8 Phaholyothin Road, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok 10400

Total Floors: 9  
Ari
ExpressWay: Victory Monument (อนุสาวรีย์ฯ)

Room Rate


Room NameRoom TypeRoom Size (Sq.m.)Monthly
(thb)
6 mo. contract
(thb/mo.)
Yearly contract
(thb/mo.)
A. Standard room (A)Studio379,0008,0008,000
B. Standard room (C)Studio338,8007,8007,800
C. Standard room (D)Studio297,6007,600
D. Superior room (E)Studio5211,00011,000
E. Superior Corner room (F)Studio4911,00011,000
F. Superior Corner room (L)Studio4111,00011,000
G. Superior Corner room (P)Studio4511,00011,000
H. Superior Corner room (O)Studio5211,00011,000
I. Deluxe Studio (RA)Studio3713,50013,500
J. Deluxe Studio (RC)Studio3313,00013,000
K. Deluxe Studio (RD)Studio2912,00012,000
L. Deluxe Suite (FQ)1 br4215,50015,500
M. Deluxe Suite (FT)1 br4215,50015,500
N. Standard Suite (G Suite)1 br-17,00017,000
All rates are subject to change without prior notice

Apartment Detail


Sailom Apartment for rent. Located in good transport network close to BTS Ari. All rooms are good sizes and shape to fit into every usable space, Convenient live with Minimart, Laundry shop, Beauty&Salon shop, Internet shop and parking space. Available for 24 hours security guard and receiption service.



** 5 Min. drive to Express way **


General Information


Apartment Detail:
• Electricity per unit: 4 THB/Unit
• Water Supply per unit: 16 THB/Unit
• Telephone per call: 5 THB/ 1 Time
• Parking Fee: 1,000 THB/month ** 1 unit / 1 car only**
• Advance Fee: 1 Month
• Security Deposit: 1 Month

Other Facilities
• Cabel TV
• WIFI Internet


Nearby Attraction

» Rasami British International School
» Saint John’s International School

» Phramongkutklao College of Medical
» Saint John's University
» University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce

» Bangkok Cancer Center Hospital
» Big C
» Central General Hospital
» Chatuchak Market
» Jatujak Park
» Mayo Hospital
» Paolo Memorial Hospital
» Phyathai 2 Hospital
» Queen Sirikit Park
» Ramathibodi Hospital
» Union Mall
» Union Mall
» Vichaiyut Hospital
» Wachirabenchathat Park

Apartment Map

Map click here

Number of Views : 121957

Back to Top